Maintenance Supplies Solutions Page FA-1-101 Fasteners Assortments

1-800-458-4018 www.appliedmss.com 101 FA 1 Metric Class 10.9 Hex Head Cap Screws/Nuts/Washers PA495 PART # QTY. DESCRIPTION 04634 5 M12-1.75 x 60 10.9 Metric Cap Screw 04676 50 M10 GR10.9 Metric Flat Washer 04670 25 M12-1.75 GR 10 Metric Hex Nut 04626 10 M12-1.75 x 20 10.9 Metric Cap Screw #PA495 M12 10.9 Metric Cap Screws, Nuts & Washers Includes No. B01028 See FA 2 on pages 145, 149-150 for all components 16 Compartment Drawer 9 Items, 175 Pieces Contains: PART # QTY. DESCRIPTION 04682 50 M12 Din 127 Lock Washer 04627 10 M12-1.75 x 25 10.9 Metric Cap Screw 04628 10 M12-1.75 x 30 10.9 Metric Cap Screw 04630 10 M12-1.75 x 40 10.9 Metric Cap Screw 04632 5 M12-1.75 x 50 10.9 Metric Cap Screw PART # QTY. DESCRIPTION 04668 25 M8-1.25 GR 10 Metric Hex Nut 04669 25 M10-1.50 GR 10 Metric Hex Nut 04670 10 M12-1.75 GR 10 Metric Hex Nut PA67565 10 M6-1.0 Lock Nut PA67566 10 M8-1.25 Lock Nut PA67567 10 M10-1.5 Lock Nut Pa67568 5 M12-1.75 Lock Nut 04702 25 M14 GR 10.9 Flat Washer 04701 10 M14-2.0 GR. 10.9 Metric Nut PA67621 5 M14-2.0 GR. 10.9 Prevail Torque Lock Nut #PA344 10.9 Metric Nuts & Washers M6-M14 Includes No. B01029 See FA 2 on pages 149-150 for all components 20 Compartment Drawer 20 Items, 485 Pieces Contains: PART # QTY. DESCRIPTION 04557 50 M6 Din 127 Lock Washer 04680 25 M8 Din 127 Lock Washer 04681 25 M10 Din 127 Lock Washer 04682 25 M12 Din 127 Lock Washer 04703 25 M14 Din 127 Lockwasher 151310 50 M6 GR10.9 Metric Flat Washer 04674 50 M8 GR10.9 Metric Flat Washer 04675 25 M10 GR10.9 Metric Flat Washer 04676 25 M12 GR10.9 Metric Flat Washer 151300 50 M6-1.0 GR 10 Metric Hex Nut PA344 PART # QTY. DESCRIPTION 04671 10 M16-2.0 GR 10 Metric Hex Nut 04672 5 M20-2.50 GR 10 Metric Hex Nut 04673 5 M24-3.0 GR 10 Metric Hex Nut PA67569 5 M16-2.0 GR 10 Prevail Torque Lock Nut PA67570 2 M20-2.50 GR 10 Prevail Torque Lock Nut PA67571 1 M24-3.0 GR 10 Prevail Torque Lock Nut #PA343 10.9 Metric Nuts & Washers M16-M24 Includes No. B01028 See FA 2 on pages 149-150 for all components 16 Compartment Drawer 12 Items, 108 Pieces Contains: PART # QTY. DESCRIPTION 04683 25 M16 Din 127 Lock Washer 04684 10 M20 Din 127 Lock Washer 04685 10 M24 Din 127 Lock Washer 04677 25 M16 GR10.9 Metric Flat Washer 04678 5 M20 GR10.9 Metric Flat Washer 04679 5 M24 GR10.9 Metric Flat Washer PA343

Previous Page
Next Page