Maintenance Supplies Solutions Page FA-1-102 Fasteners Assortments

102 1-800-458-4018 www.appliedmss.com FA 1 Metric Class 8.8 Hex Head Cap Screws #105298 8.8 Small Metric Starter Assortment 24 Items, 1,425 Total Pieces See FA 2 on pages 151-152, 157, 159 for all components Assortment Contents PART# DESCRIPTION QTY. 04526 Cap Screw M6 X 1 X 12 50 04527 Cap Screw M6 X 1 X 16 50 04528 Cap Screw M6 X 1 X 20 50 04529 Cap Screw M6 X 1 X 25 50 04530 Cap Screw M6 X 1 X 30 50 04549 Hex Nuts M6 X 1.00 100 04553 Flat Washers M6 100 04557 Lockwasher M6 100 04680 Lockwasher M8 100 04681 Lockwasher M10 100 150184 Cap Screw M8 X 1.25 X 16 50 150185 Cap Screw M8 X 1.25 X 20 50 PART# DESCRIPTION QTY. 150187 Cap Screw M8 X 1.25 X 25 50 150189 Cap Screw M8 X 1.25 X 30 25 150190 Cap Screw M8 X 1.25 X 35 25 150211 Cap Screw M10 X 1.5 X 16 25 150213 Cap Screw M10 X 1.5 X 20 25 150215 Cap Screw M10 X 1.5 X 25 25 150217 Cap Screw M10 X 1.5 X 30 25 150218 Cap Screw M10 X 1.5 X 35 25 150275 Hex Nuts M8 X 1.25 100 150276 Hex Nuts M10 X 1.50 50 150297 Flat Washers M8 100 150298 Flat Washers M10 100 B01031 24 Compartment Drawer 1 #105299 8.8 Metric Starter Assortment 32 Items, 2,685 Total Pieces See FA 2 on pages 151-152, 157, 159 for all components PART# DESCRIPTION QTY. 150215 Cap Screw M10 X 1.5 X 25 25 150217 Cap Screw M10 X 1.5 X 30 25 150218 Cap Screw M10 X 1.5 X 35 25 150242 Cap Screw M12 X 1.75 X 20 25 150244 Cap Screw M12 X 1.75 X 25 25 150245 Cap Screw M12 X 1.75 X 30 25 150246 Cap Screw M12 X 1.75 X 35 25 150247 Cap Screw M12 X 1.75 X 40 10 150275 Hex Nuts M8 X 1.25 100 150276 Hex Nuts M10 X 1.5 100 150277 Hex Nuts M12 X 1.75 75 04557 Lockwasher M6 200 150297 Flat Washers M8 100 150298 Flat Washers M10 100 150299 Flat Washers M12 75 B01008 Bin Stand For #101 Bin 1 B01000 40 Compartment Bin 1 Assortment Contents PART# DESCRIPTION QTY. 04526 Cap Screw M6 X 1 X 12 100 04527 Cap Screw M6 X 1 X 16 100 04528 Cap Screw M6 X 1 X 20 100 04529 Cap Screw M6 X 1 X 25 100 04530 Cap Screw M6 X 1 X 30 100 04549 Hex Nuts M6 X 1.00 200 04553 Flat Washers M6 200 04680 Lockwasher M8 200 04681 Lockwasher M10 100 04682 Lockwasher M12 100 150184 Cap Screw M8 X 1.25 X 16 100 150185 Cap Screw M8 X 1.25 X 20 100 150187 Cap Screw M8 X 1.25 X 25 100 150189 Cap Screw M8 X 1.25 X 30 50 150190 Cap Screw M8 X 1.25 X 35 50 150211 Cap Screw M10 X 1.5 X 16 25 150213 Cap Screw M10 X 1.5 X 20 25

Previous Page
Next Page