Maintenance Supplies Solutions Page FA-1-105 Fasteners Assortments

1-800-458-4018 www.appliedmss.com 105 FA 1 Metric Class 8.8 Hex Head Cap Screws/Flat Washers PA730 #PA730 M4, M5 & M6 8.8 Metric Hex Head Cap Screws & Nuts Includes No. B01031 See FA 2 on pages 151, 157, 159 for all components 24 Compartment Drawer 18 Items, 675 Pieces Contains: PART # QTY. DESCRIPTION 04501 50 M4-.70 x 10 Din 933 Hex Hd Cap 04503 50 M4-.70 x 16 Din 933 Hex Hd Cap 04504 50 M4-.70 x 20 Din 933 Hex Hd Cap 04505 25 M4-.70 x 25 Din 933 Hex Hd Cap 04506 25 M4-.70 x 30 Din 933 Hex Hd Cap 04512 50 M5-.80 x 10 Din 933 Hex Hd Cap 04514 50 M5-.80 x 16 Din 933 Hex Hd Cap 04515 50 M5-.80 x 20 Din 933 Hex Hd Cap 04516 25 M5-.80 x 25 Din 933 Hex Hd Cap PART # QTY. DESCRIPTION 04517 25 M5-.80 x 30 Din 933 Hex Hd Cap 04525 25 M6-1.0 x 10 Din 933 Hex Hd Cap 04527 25 M6-1.00 x 16 Din 933 Hex Hd Cap 04528 25 M6-1.00 x 20 Din 933 Hex Hd Cap 04529 25 M6-1.00 x 25 Din 933 Hex Hd Cap PA60124 25 M6-1.00 x 30 Din 933 Hex Hd Cap 04547 50 M4-.70 Din 934 Hex Nut 04548 50 M5-.80 Din 934 Hex Nut 04549 50 M6-1.00 Din 934 Hex Nut PART # QTY. DESCRIPTION 04714 25 M8 Din 137 Spring Washer 04715 25 M10 Din 137 Spring Washer 04716 25 M12 Din 137 Spring Washer 04551 30 M4 Din 125 Flat Washer 04552 30 M5 Din 125 Flat Washer 04553 30 M6 Din 125 Flat Washer 04554 30 M7 Din 125 Flat Washer 150297 30 M8 Din 125 Flat Washer 150298 30 M10 Din 125 Flat Washer 150299 30 M12 Din 125 Flat Washer #PA580 Metric Washers Includes No. B01031 See FA 2 on page 159 for all components 24 Compartment Drawer 21 Items, 595 Pieces Contains: PART # QTY. DESCRIPTION 04555 30 M4 Din 127 Lock Washer 04556 30 M5 Din 127 Lock Washer 04557 30 M6 Din 127 Lock Washer 04558 30 M7 Din 127 Lock Washer 04680 30 M8 Din 127 Lock Washer 04681 30 M10 Din 127 Lock Washer 04682 30 M12 Din 127 Lock Washer 04710 25 M4 Din 137 Spring Washer 04711 25 M5 Din 137 Spring Washer 04712 25 M6 Din 137 Spring Washer PA62144 25 M7 Din 137 Spring Washer PA580 #PA731 M7, M8 & M10 8.8 Metric Hex Head Cap Screws & Nuts Includes No. B01031 See FA 2 on pages 152, 157, 159 for all components 24 Compartment Drawer 20 Items, 380 Pieces Contains: PART # QTY. DESCRIPTION 150167 25 M7-1.00 x 12 Din 933 Hex Hd Cap 04540 25 M7-1.00 x 20 Din 933 Hex Hd Cap 04541 25 M7-1.00 x 25 Din 933 Hex Hd Cap 04542 25 M7-1.00 x 30 Din 933 Hex Hd Cap 150181 25 M8-1.25 x 10 Din 933 Hex Hd Cap 150184 25 M8-1.25 x 16 Din 933 Hex Hd Cap 150185 25 M8-1.25 x 20 Din 933 Hex Hd Cap 150187 25 M8-1.25 x 25 Din 933 Hex Hd Cap 150189 25 M8-1.25 x 30 Din 933 Hex Hd Cap 150190 10 M8-1.25 x 35 Din 933 Hex Hd Cap PART # QTY. DESCRIPTION 150191 10 M8-1.25 x 40 Din 933 Hex Hd Cap 150211 10 M10-1.50 x 16 Din 933 Hex Hd Cap 150213 10 M10-1.50 x 20 Din 933 Hex Hd Cap 150215 10 M10-1.50 x 25 Din 933 Hex Hd Cap 150217 10 M10-1.50 x 30 Din 933 Hex Hd Cap 150218 10 M10-1.50 x 35 Din 933 Hex Hd Cap 150219 10 M10-1.50 x 40 Din 933 Hex Hd Cap 04550 25 M7-1.00 Din 934 Hex Nut 150275 25 M8-1.25 Din 934 Hex Nut 150276 25 M10-1.50 Din 934 Hex Nut PA731

Previous Page
Next Page