Maintenance Supplies Solutions Page FA-1-132 Fasteners Assortments

132 1-800-458-4018 www.appliedmss.com FA 1 Material Handling #124294 Roller Chain Link Assortment 10 Items, 50 Total Pieces See FA 2 on page 290 for all components Assortment Contents PART # DESCRIPTION QTY. 400202 Connecting Link Single Steel #35 5 400203 Connecting Link Single Steel #40 5 400204 Connecting Link Single Steel #41 5 400205 Connecting Link Single Steel #50 5 400206 Connecting Link Single Steel #60 5 400212 Offset Link Single Steel #35 5 #00313 S Hook Assortment 11 Items, 335 Total Pieces See FA 2 on page 289 for all components Assortment Contents PART # WIRE DIA. LENGTH QTY. 122363 .080 1-1/16 50 122364 .093 7/8 50 122365 .105 1-3/32 50 122366 .120 1-5/16 50 122367 .148 2 25 122368 .162 1-7/16 25 PA535 #PA535 Brass Nuts, Flat Washers & Lockwashers Includes No. B01032 See FA 2 on page 142 for all components 32 Compartment Drawer 29 Items, 1005 Pieces Contains: PART # QTY. DESCRIPTION 147262 10 3/8-16 Nut 147261 20 5/16-18 Nut 147263 5 1/2-13 Nut PA30317 5 7/16-14 Nut 147440 25 4-40 Nut 147200 50 6-32 Nut 147201 50 8-32 Nut 147202 50 10-24 Nut 147203 50 10-32 Nut 147204 25 1/4-20 Nut PA702 #PA702 Chain Links Includes No. B01031 See FA 2 on page 289 for all components 24 Compartment Drawer 24 Items, 89 Pieces Contains: PART # QTY. DESCRIPTION PA82251 5 Connecting Link No. 35 PA82252 5 Connecting Link No. 41 PA82253 5 Connecting Link No. 40 PA82254 5 Connecting Link No. 50 PA82255 3 Connecting Link No. 60 PA82285 3 Connecting Link No. A2040 PA82286 3 Connecting Link No. A2050 PA82287 2 Connecting Link No. A2060 PART # DESCRIPTION QTY. 400213 Offset Link Single Steel #40 5 400214 Offset Link Single Steel #41 5 400215 Offset Link Single Steel #50 5 400216 Offset Link Single Steel #60 5 B01023 Adjustable Drawer 1 PART # QTY. DESCRIPTION 147243 50 1/4 Lock Washer 147244 25 5/16 Lock Washer 147245 10 3/8 Lock Washer 147246 10 1/2 Lock Washer PA74086 50 #12 Flat Washer 147224 25 5/16 Flat Washer 147225 25 3/8 Flat Washer 147441 10 7/16 Flat Washer 147226 10 1/2 Flat Washer PART # QTY. DESCRIPTION PA74082 50 12-24 Nut PA73401 50 #4 Flat Washer 147220 50 #6 Flat Washer 147221 50 #8 Flat Washer 147222 50 #10 Flat Washer 147223 50 1/4 Flat Washer PA73406 50 #4 Lock Washer 147240 50 #6 Lock Washer 147241 50 #8 Lock Washer 147242 50 #10 Lock Washer PART # QTY. DESCRIPTION PA82351 5 Roller Link No. 35 PA82352 5 Roller Link No. 41 PA82353 5 Roller Link No. 40 PA82354 5 Roller Link No. 50 PA82355 5 Roller Link No. 60 PA82385 5 Roller Link No. A2040 PA82386 5 Roller Link No. A2050 PA82387 3 Roller Link No. A2060 PART # QTY. DESCRIPTION PA82301 3 Offset Link No. 35 PA82302 3 Offset Link No. 41 PA82303 3 Offset Link No. 40 PA82304 3 Offset Link No. 50 PA82305 2 Offset Link No. 60 PA82335 2 Offset Link No. A2040 PA82336 2 Offset Link No. A2050 PA82337 2 Offset Link No. A2060 PART # WIRE DIA. LENGTH QTY. 122369 .177 2-7/8 25 122370 .188 2-7/8 25 122371 .250 2-1/2 25 122372 .312 2-5/8 5 122373 .375 3-1/4 5 B01023 Adjustable Drawer 1

Previous Page
Next Page