Maintenance Supplies Solutions Page FA-1-80 Fasteners Assortments

80 1-800-458-4018 www.appliedmss.com FA 1 PA673 PA673 Blind Rivet (3/16" Diameter-Aluminum Body/Aluminum Mandrel) Includes No. B01023 See FA 2 on pages 240-241 for all components Adjustable Drawer 8 Items, 551 Pieces Contains: PART # QTY. DESCRIPTION 70333 100 1/8-1/4 Grip Range Button Head 70334 50 1/4-3/8 Grip Range Button Head 70335 50 3/8-1/2 Grip Range Button Head PA72676 50 5/8-3/4 Grip Range Button Head PART # QTY. DESCRIPTION 70347 50 3/8-1/2 Grip Range Large Flange 70349 50 5/8-3/4 Grip Range Large Flange 70464 200 3/16 Aluminum Back Up Washer PA90176 1 No. 11 Drill Bit PA670 PA671 PART # QTY. DESCRIPTION PA71786 50 1/2-5/8 Grip Range Large Flange 70369 50 45/8-3/4 Grip Range Button Head 70464 200 3/16 Aluminum Back Up Washer PA90176 1 No. 11 Drill Bit PA670 Blind Rivet (1/8" Diameter-Aluminum Body/Steel Mandrel) Includes No. B01023 See FA 2 on page 240 for all components Adjustable Drawer 8 Items, 951 Pieces Contains: PART # QTY. DESCRIPTION 70353 200 1/64-1/8 Grip Range Button Head 70354 200 1/8-3/16 Grip Range Button Head 70355 100 3/16-1/4 Grip Range Button Head 70356 100 1/4-5/16 Grip Range Button Head PA671 Blind Rivet (3/16" Diameter-Aluminum Body/Steel Mandrel) Includes No. B01023 See FA 2 on pages 240-241 for all components Adjustable Drawer 8 Items, 601 Pieces Contains: PART # QTY. DESCRIPTION 70365 100 1/8-1/4 Grip Range Button Head 70367 100 3/8-1/2 Grip Range Button Head 70378 50 1/4-3/8 Grip Range Large Flange 70379 50 3/8-1/2 Grip Range Large Flange PART # QTY. DESCRIPTION 70357 100 5/16-3/8 Grip Range Button Head 70358 50 3/8-1/2 Grip Range Button Head 70462 200 1/8 x 3/4 Back Up Washer (Aluminum) PA90195 1 #30 SPX-135 Wire GA Drill Bit PA669 PART # QTY. DESCRIPTION 70401 50 1/2-5/8 Grip Range Button Head 70337 50 5/8-3/4 Grip Range Button Head 70461 200 3/16 x 1/2 Back Up Washer (Steel) PA90176 1 No. 11 Drill Bit PA669 Blind Rivet (3/16" Diameter-Steel Body/Steel Mandrel) Includes No. B01023 See FA 2 on page 240 for all components Adjustable Drawer 8 Items, 651 Pieces Contains: PART # QTY. DESCRIPTION 70398 100 1/8-1/4 Grip Range Button Head 70400 100 3/8-1/2 Grip Range Button Head 70412 50 3/8-1/2 Grip Range Large Flange 70399 100 1/4-3/8 Grip Range Button Head Rivets

Previous Page
Next Page