Maintenance Supplies Solutions Page FA-1-97 Fasteners Assortments

1-800-458-4018 www.appliedmss.com 97 FA 1 Springs/Metric Class 10.9 Hex Head Cap Screws #105301 10.9 Metric Starter Assortment 30 Items, 2,150 Total Pieces See FA 2 on pages 145, 149-150 for all components PA334 PART # QTY. DESCRIPTION PA21319 2 S/S Short Ext. Spring 18 Wire 7/16 x 2-1/2 PA21320 2 S/S Short Ext. Spring 18 Wire 7/16 x 2-3/4 PA21321 1 S/S Short Ext. Spring 18 Wire 7/16 x 3 PA21322 1 S/S Short Ext. Spring 18 Wire 7/16 x 3-1/4 PA21323 1 S/S Short Ext. Spring 18 Wire 7/16 x 3-1/2 PA21324 1 S/S Short Ext. Spring 18 Wire 7/16 x 3-3/4 PA21325 1 S/S Short Ext. Spring 18 Wire 7/16 x 4 #PA334 S/S Short Ext. Springs 18 GA. Includes No. B01028 See FA 2 on page 286 for all components 16 Compartment Drawer 23 Pieces, 14 Items Contains: PART # QTY. DESCRIPTION PA21312 2 S/S Short Ext. Spring 18 Wire 3/8 x 1-1/2 PA21313 2 S/S Short Ext. Spring 18 Wire 3/8 x 1-3/4 PA21314 2 S/S Short Ext. Spring 18 Wire 3/8 x 2 PA21316 2 S/S Short Ext. Spring 18 Wire 3/8 x 2-1/2 PA21317 2 S/S Short Ext. Spring 18 Wire 3/8 x 2-3/4 PA21318 2 S/S Short Ext. Spring 18 Wire 3/8 x 3 #105302 10.9 Metric Industrial Assortment 50 Items, 3,395 Total Pieces See FA 2 on pages 145-146, 149-150 for all components PART# DESCRIPTION QTY. 04628 Cap Screw M12 X 1.75 X 30 25 04629 Cap Screw M12 X 1.75 X 35 25 151300 Hex Nuts M6 X 1.0 100 04668 Hex Nuts M8 X 1.25 100 04669 Hex Nuts M10 X 1.50 50 04670 Hex Nuts M12 X 1.75 25 04557 Lockwasher M6 200 151310 Flat Washers M6 100 04674 Flat Washers M8 100 04675 Flat Washers M10 100 04676 Flat Washers M12 75 04680 Lockwasher M8 100 04681 Lockwasher M10 100 04682 Lockwasher M12 100 B01008 Bin Stand For 40 Compartment Bin 1 B01000 40 Compartment Bin 1 Assortment Contents PART# DESCRIPTION QTY. 151200 Cap Screw M6 X 1.0 X 12 100 151202 Cap Screw M6 X 1.0 X 16 100 151203 Cap Screw M6 X 1.0 X 20 100 151204 Cap Screw M6 X 1.0 X 25 100 151205 Cap Screw M6 X 1.0 X 30 100 04600 Cap Screw M8 X 1.25 X 16 50 04601 Cap Screw M8 X 1.25 X 20 50 04602 Cap Screw M8 X 1.25 X 25 50 04603 Cap Screw M8 X 1.25 X 30 50 04604 Cap Screw M8 X 1.25 X 35 50 04610 Cap Screw M10 X 1.5 X 16 50 04611 Cap Screw M10 X 1.5 X 20 50 04612 Cap Screw M10 X 1.5 X 25 25 04613 Cap Screw M10 X 1.5 X 30 25 04626 Cap Screw M12 X 1.75 X 20 25 04627 Cap Screw M12 X 1.75 X 25 25 Assortment Contents PART# DESCRIPTION QTY. 04600 Cap Screw M8 X 1.25 X 16 50 04601 Cap Screw M8 X 1.25 X 20 50 04602 Cap Screw M8 X 1.25 X 25 50 04603 Cap Screw M8 X 1.25 X 30 50 04604 Cap Screw M8 X 1.25 X 35 50 04610 Cap Screw M10 X 1.5 X 16 50 04611 Cap Screw M10 X 1.5 X 20 50 04612 Cap Screw M10 X 1.5 X 25 25 04613 Cap Screw M10 X 1.5 X 30 25 04626 Cap Screw M12 X 1.75 X 20 25 04627 Cap Screw M12 X 1.75 X 25 25 04628 Cap Screw M12 X 1.75 X 30 25 04629 Cap Screw M12 X 1.75 X 35 25 04642 Cap Screw M16 X 2.0 X 40 10 04643 Cap Screw M16 X 2.0 X 50 10 04644 Cap Screw M16 X 2.0 X 60 10 04645 Cap Screw M16 X 2.0 X 70 10 04654 Cap Screw M20 X 2.5 X 40 5 04656 Cap Screw M20 X 2.5 X 60 5 04658 Cap Screw M20 X 2.5 X 80 5 151300 Hex Nuts M6 X 1.0 100 04668 Hex Nuts M8 X 1.25 100 04669 Hex Nuts M10 X 1.50 50 04670 Hex Nuts M12 X 1.75 25 04701 Hex Nuts M14 X 2.0 25 04671 Hex Nuts M16 X 2.0 25 PART# DESCRIPTION QTY. 04672 Hex Nuts M20 X 2.5 10 151310 Flat Washers M6 100 04674 Flat Washers M8 100 04675 Flat Washers M10 100 04676 Flat Washers M12 75 04702 Flat Washers M14 50 04677 Flat Washers M16 50 04678 Flat Washers M20 25 04557 Lockwasher M6 200 04680 Lockwasher M8 200 04681 Lockwasher M10 100 04682 Lockwasher M12 100 04703 Lockwasher M14 100 04683 Lockwasher M16 100 04684 Lockwasher M20 20 04694 Cap Screw M14 X 2.0 X 30 10 04696 Cap Screw M14 X 2.0 X 40 10 04698 Cap Screw M14 X 2.0 X 50 5 04700 Cap Screw M14 X 2.0 X 60 5 151200 Cap Screw M6 X 1.0 X 12 100 151202 Cap Screw M6 X 1.0 X 16 100 151203 Cap Screw M6 X 1.0 X 20 100 151204 Cap Screw M6 X 1.0 X 25 100 151205 Cap Screw M6 X 1.0 X 30 100 B01008 Bin Stand For 40 Compartment Bin 1 B01000 40 Compartment Bin 2

Previous Page
Next Page